Reviews

Hi there!
Be the first to review!
First-classBetter than mostAbout what I expectedNot the worst...Disappointing
Click to Rate

Details

Phone: (310) 477-7020

Address: 11600 Wilshire Blvd Ste 199, Los Angeles, CA 90025

Website: http://coffeebean.com

More Info

General Info
Born and brewed in Southern California since 1963, The Coffee Bean & Tea Leaf has always been passionate about connecting loyal customers with carefully handcrafted products.Born and brewed in Southern California since 1963, The Coffee Bean & Tea Leaf has always been passionate about connecting loyal customers with carefully handcrafted products.
Extra Phones

Phone: (310) 477-7269

Payment method
all major credit cards
Price Range
$
Neighborhoods
West Los Angeles, Westgate
AKA

International Coffee & Tea

Categories
Other Information

Cuisines: Coffee House, Cafeterias

Wi-Fi: Free

Bike Parking: Yes

Outdoor Seating: No

Price Range : Below Average

People Also Viewed